Klubbmästerskap i närschack 2010, speltid 1 h 30 min.
1. Viktor
Enberg 6,0
2. Thomas
Bergman 5,0
3. Alf
Wendelin 4,0 13,25
4. Tommy
Öberg 4,0 11,75
5. Leif
Ekberg 4,0 9,50
6. Tage
Ekberg 2,5
7. Herman
Friman 2,0
8. Melanie
Wendelin 0,5
1. Tommy
Öberg 4,0 /
5 8,50
2. Rabbe
Ståhlberg
4,0 7,25
3. Leif
Ekberg 3,5
4. Herman
Friman 1,5
5. Tage
Ekberg 1,0
2,50
6. Melanie
Wendelin
1,0 1,25
Årsmötes 5 + 5 min, 28.01.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 12,5 / 14
2. Tommy
Öberg 10,0
3. Viktor
Enberg 9,0
4. Alf
Wendelin 6,5
5. Tage
Ekberg 6,0
6. Thomas
Bergman 5,0
7. Melanie
Wendelin 4,5
8. Herman
Friman 2,5
Marknadsblixt, 5
+ 5 min, 23.09.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 5,0 / 5 !
2. Tommy
Öberg 4,0
3. Alf
Wendelin 2,5
4. Melanie
Wendelin 1,5
5. Herman
Friman 1,0 1,25 ½
5. Tommy
Kaskinen 1,0 1,25 ½
Timglasturnering
2 min, 14.01.2010.
1. Viktor
Enberg 12,0 / 12 !
2. Alf
Wendelin
7,5 33,00
3. Leif
Ekberg 7,5
30,25
4. Tage
Ekberg 6,0
5. Melanie
Wendelin
3,5 16,75
6. Herman
Friman
3,5 16,00
7. Erik
Ståhlberg 2,0
1. Viktor
Enberg 12,0 / 14 67,00
2. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 12,0
66,50
3. Leif
Ekberg 9,5
4. Tommy
Öberg 9,0
5. Melanie
Wendelin 5,0
6. Alf
Wendelin
3,0 13,50
7. Erik
Ståhlberg 3,0
8,50
8. Herman
Friman 2,5
02/2010,
5 + 5 min, 18.02.2010.
1. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 10,5 / 12
2. Tommy
Öberg 9,5
3. Erik
Ståhlberg 6,5 28,75
4. Leif
Ekberg 6,5 25,00
5. Alf
Wendelin
4,0 16,75
6. Herman
Friman
4,0 15,25
7. Melanie
Wendelin 1,0
03/2010, 5
+ 5 min, 18.03.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 12,0 / 12 !
2. Thomas
Bergman 9,0
3. Alf
Wendelin 5,0
4. Melanie
Wendelin
2,0 7,00
5. Herman
Friman
2,0 4,00
04/2010, 5
+ 5 min, 15.04.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 11,0 / 12
2. Leif
Ekberg 9,0
35,00 1
2. Rabbe
Ståhlberg
9,0 35,00 1
4. Herman
Friman 4,5
5. Erik
Ståhlberg 3,0
14,25
6. Alf
Wendelin
3,0 13,25
7. Melanie
Wendelin 2,5
05/2010,
5 + 5 min, 16.09.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 13,0 / 14
2. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 11,0
3. Leif
Ekberg 8,0
4. Alf
Wendelin 7,5
5. Melanie
Wendelin 5,5
6. Tage
Ekberg 5,0
7. Erik
Ståhlberg 3,5
8. Herman
Friman 2,5
06/2010, 5
+ 5 min, 21.10.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 8,5 / 10
2. Viktor
Enberg 7,0
3. Alf
Wendelin 6,0
4. Erik
Ståhlberg 3,5
5. Tage
Ekberg 3,0
6. Herman
Friman 2,0
07/2010, 5 + 5
sek, 18.11.2010.
1. Viktor
Enberg 12,5 / 14
2. Tommy
Öberg 12,0
3. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 10,0
4. Erik
Ståhlberg 5,5
5. Alf
Wendelin 5,0
6. Herman
Friman 4,0
7. Melanie
Wendelin 3,5
16,00
8. Tage
Ekberg 3,5 14,75
08/2010, 5
+ 5 min, 16.12.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 12,0 / 12 !
2. Leif
Ekberg 8,5
3. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 7,5
4. Tage
Ekberg 6,0
5. Alf
Wendelin 5,0
6. Melanie
Wendelin 2,0
7. Herman
Friman 1,0
01/2010,
2 min + 12 sek, 07.01.2010.
1. Leif Ekberg
4,0 / 4 !
2. Viktor
Enberg 3,0
3. Alf
Wendelin 1,5
4. Herman
Friman 1,0
5. Melanie
Wendelin 0,5
02/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 04.02.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 5,0 / 6
2. Tommy
Öberg 4,5
3. Viktor
Enberg 4,0
4. Alf
Wendelin 3,5
5. Melanie
Wendelin 1,5
4,50
6. Erik
Ståhlberg 1,5
2,00
7. Herman
Friman 1,0
03/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 04.03.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 5,0 / 7
2. Viktor
Enberg
4,5 14,25
3. Rabbe
Ståhlberg
4,5 13,75
4. Tommy
Öberg 4,0
5. Melanie
Wendelin
3,5 12,75
6. Alf
Wendelin
3,5 9,75
7. Erik
Ståhlberg 2,0
8. Herman
Friman 1,0
04/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 08.04.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 5,0 /
6 15,75
2. Viktor
Enberg
5,0 11,00
3. Leif
Ekberg 4,0
4. Alf
Wendelin 2,5
5. Melanie
Wendelin 2,0
6. Tage
Ekberg 1,5
7. Herman
Friman 1,0
05/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 02.09.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 5,5 /
6 15,50
2. Viktor
Enberg
5,5 15,00
3. Leif
Ekberg 5,0
4. Rabbe
Ståhlberg
4,0 9,50
5. Thomas
Bergman
4,0 8,00
6. Alf
Wendelin 2,5
7. Melanie
Wendelin 1,0
8. Herman
Friman 0,5
06/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 07.10.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 7,0 / 8
2. Alf
Wendelin
6,0 21,50
3. Viktor
Enberg
6,0 20,75
4. Leif
Ekberg 5,0
5. Melanie
Wendelin
3,0 9,50
6. Rabbe
Ståhlberg
3,0 6,75
7. Thomas
Bergman 2,5
8. Erik
Ståhlberg 2,0
9. Herman Friman
1,5
07/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 04.11.2010.
1. Thomas
Bergman 6,0 / 7
2. Tommy
Öberg 5,5
3. Leif
Ekberg 4,5
4. Herman
Friman 4,0
5. Erik
Ståhlberg 2,5
6. Alf
Wendelin
2,0 7,00
7. Tage
Ekberg 2,0
3,50
8. Melanie
Wendelin 1,5
08/2010, 2
min + 12 sek, 02.12.2010.
1. Viktor
Enberg 5,0 / 6
11,75 1726
2. Leif
Ekberg 5,0
11,75 1825
3. Tommy
Öberg 3,5
8,00
4. Tage
Ekberg 3,5
6,50
5. Herman
Friman 2,0
6. Melanie
Wendelin 1,5
7. Alf
Wendelin 0,5
01/2010, 20
+ 20 min, 25.02.2010.
1. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 5,5 / 7 16,00
2. Tommy
Öberg 5,5
15,25
3. Leif
Ekberg 4,5
4. Erik Ståhlberg 3,0 11,00
5. Alf
Wendelin
3,0 9,25
6. Melanie
Wendelin 2,5
7. Tage
Ekberg 2,0
6,00
8. Herman
Friman
2,0 4,75
02/2010, 20
+ 20 min, 25.03.2010.
1. Leif
Ekberg 4,0 /
5 7,50
2. Herman
Friman
4,0 7,00
3. Tommy
Öberg 3,5
4. Alf
Wendelin
1,5 2,75
5. Tage
Ekberg 1,5
1,25
6. Melanie
Wendelin 0,5
03/2010, 20
+ 20 min, 28.10.2010.
1. Viktor
Enberg 5,5 / 6
2. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 4,0
3. Tommy
Öberg 3,5
4. Alf
Wendelin
2,5
5,50 1
5. Leif
Ekberg 2,5
5,50 0
6. Erik
Ståhlberg 2,0
7. Herman
Friman 1,0
04/2010, 20
+ 20 min, 25.11.2010.
1. Tommy
Öberg 7,0 / 8
2. Leif
Ekberg 6,0 20,50
3. Thomas
Bergman
6,0 18,25
4. Rabbe
Ståhlberg 4,5
5. Erik
Ståhlberg
3,0 9,75
6. Melanie
Wendelin
3,0 7,00
7. Alf
Wendelin
2,5 10,25
8. Herman
Friman 2,5
5,75
9. Tage
Ekberg 1,5
Resultat - Tulokset:
1. Karis URA 1
25,0 / 32
2. Ekenäs SK
1 24,0
3. Karis URA
2 19,0
4. Hangö
SS 18,0
5. Kyrkslätt
SK 17,5
6. Ekenäs SK
2 15,5
7. Åminnefors SK
1 14,0
8. Karis URA
3 9,0
9. Åminnefors SK
2 2,0
Bord - Pöytä 1
1. Sergei
Titovets HaSS 6,5 / 8
2. Tommy
Öberg EkSK1 5,5
3. Larry Miettinen EkSK2 5,0
16,50
4. Jimmy Wikman
KaURA2 5,0 16,25
5. Ivo Nurk
KaURA1 4,5 15,00
6. Johan
Lindstedt KirkSK 4,5 12,75
7. Leif
Nyman ÅmSK1 3,0
8. Eero
Åsten ÅmSK2
1,0 3,75
9. Mauno Vesanen KaURA3
1,0 1,00
Bord - Pöytä 2
1. Heikki Syvälahti KaURA1 7,5
2. Klas
Sandholm KirkSK 6,5
19,75
3. Rabbe
Ståhlberg EkSK1 6,5 18,75
4. Teuvo
Mertens KaURA2 5,5
5. Magnus Österlund
HaSS 4,0
6. Kurt Kevin
KaURA3 2,5
7. Håkan
Ekström ÅmSK1 2,0
8. Herman
Friman EkSK2 1,0
9. Tommy
Kaskinen ÅmSK2 0,5
Bord - Pöytä 3
1. Leif
Ekberg EkSK1 6,0
2. Thomas
Bergman EkSK2 5,5
3. Toivo
Högberg KaURA1 5,0
4. Bengt
Wikman KaURA2
4,5 16,00
5. Alpo
Appelgren ÅmSK1 4,5
13,00
6. Alexej Lebedev KaURA3 4,0
7. Jouko Kuivalainen KirkSK 3,5
8. Kurt
Lindholm HaSS 3,0
9. Håkan
Nyman ÅmSK2 0,0
Bord - Pöytä 4
1. Stefan
Söderberg KaURA1 8,0
2. Viktor
Enberg EkSK1 6,0
3. Per-Erik Holmberg
ÅmSK1 4,5 11,75
4. Svante Westerlund
HaSS 4,5 11,25
5. Jari
Salminen KaURA2 4,0
15,00
6. Tage
Ekberg EkSK2
4,0 11,00
7. Pekka Vehanen KirkSK
3,0
8. David
Blom KaURA3 1,5
9. Thomas
Pökelmann ÅmSK2 0,5
2 division
Rond
1 19-09-2009
I-HSK 3 –
EkSK 1 - 0
Stig-Olof
Haggren - Alf
Wendelin ½-½
Mauno
Kangas - Erik
Ståhlberg 1-0
Kaj
Miljard - Herman
Friman ½-½
Jouko Miikkulainen - Viktor
Enberg ½-½
Ensio
Frisk - Melanie
Wendelin ½-½
Rond
2 17-10-2009
LauttSK –
EkSK 3 - 1
Kauppala Pekka -
Öberg Tommy
½-½
Heikkinen Jyrki -
Ekberg
Leif
1-0
Joutsivuo
Timo - Wendelin
Alf 0-1
Wigelius
Pentti - Ståhlberg
Erik 1-0
Sobenin
Evgeny - Friman
Herman 1-0
Rond
3 14-11-2009
EkSK - ES-78
0 - 2
Öberg
Tommy - Mähönen
Timo ½-½
Wendelin
Alf - Pystynen
Jarmo 0-1
Miettinen Larry -
Salonen Ilppo ½-½
Ståhlberg Erik -
Lehtinen Tero ½-½
Friman
Herman - Yukituti Tapio
0-1
Rond
4 16-01-2010
KarjUra –
EkSK 3 - 0
Syvälahti Heikki - Leif
Ekberg
½-½
Wikman
Jimmy - Wendelin
Alf 1-0
Högberg Toivo
- Bergman Thomas
½-½
Söderberg Stefan - Enberg Viktor
1-0
Wikman
Bengt - Wendelin
Melanie 1-0
Rond
5 13-02-2010
EkSK – EtVaS
2 0 - 4
Öberg
Tommy - Anttila
Perttu 0-1
Ekberg
Leif - Eskola
Risto ½-½
Friman
Herman - Hallenberg
Sami 0-1
Bergman
Thomas - Patosalmi
Juha 0-1
Wendelin
Melanie - Ihaksi
Arto 0-1
EtVaS
2 5 5 0 0 19 - 01 +18
10
-------------------------------------
LauttSK 5 4
0 1 09 - 07 +2 8
KarjUra 5 3
0 2 10 - 07 +3 6
ES-78 5
1 1 3 07 - 12 -5 3
-------------------------------------
I-HSK
3 5 1 1 3 05
- 11 -6 3
EkSK 5
0 0 5 01 - 13 -12 0
Individuellt
Larry
Miettinen 0,5 / 1 = 50,0 %
Alf
Wendelin 1,5 / 4 = 37,5 %
Tommy
Öberg 1,0 / 3 = 33,3 %
Leif
Ekberg 1,0 / 3 = 33,3 %
Viktor
Enberg 0,5 / 2 = 25,0 %
Thomas
Bergman 0,5 / 2 = 25,0 %
Erik
Ståhlberg 0,5 / 3 = 16,7 %
Melanie
Wendelin 0,5 / 3 = 16,7 %
Herman
Friman 0,5 / 4 = 12,5 %
3 division
Rond
1 18-09-2010
EkSK -
ÅmSK 1 - 1
Ekberg Leif - Nyman
Leif
½-½
Bergman Thomas - Ekström
Håkan 1-0
Enberg Viktor - Appelgren
Alpo ½-½
Ekberg Tage -
Holmberg Per-Erik ½-½
Wendelin Melanie - Åsten
Eero
0-1
Rond
2 16-10-2010
LauttSK 3 -
EkSK 1 - 1
Paasonen Kim - Öberg
Tommy
0-1
Jalas Aaro - Ekberg
Leif
½-½
Heimonen Arto - Wendelin
Alf
1-0
Koivusalo
Riku - Ekberg
Tage
½-½
Kauppinen Janne - Wendelin Melanie
½-½
Rond
3 20-11-2010
EkSK - LoimSK
2
2-2
Wendelin
Alf - Mellin
Pasi 0-1
Bergman
Thomas - Erlund
Kaj 1-0
Friman
Herman - Airola
Matti 0-1
Enberg
Viktor - Koivumäki
Marko 1-0
Wendelin
Melanie - Raitanen
Pentti ½-½
KirkSK
3 2 0 1 7 - 4 4
---------------------------------------
HaSS
3 2 0 1 5 - 2 4
---------------------------------------
EkSK
3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3
LoimSK
2 3 1 1
1 4 - 6 3
ÅmSK
3 1 1 1 3 - 5 3
LauttSK
3 3 0 1 2 2
- 5 1
Individuellt
Thomas
Bergman 2,0 / 2 = 100 %
Tommy
Öberg 1,0 / 1 = 100 %
Viktor
Enberg 1,5 / 2 = 75 %
Leif
Ekberg 1,0 / 2 = 50 %
Tage Ekberg 1,0 / 2 = 50 %
Melanie
Wendelin 1,0 / 3 = 33 %
Herman
Friman 0,0 / 1 = 0 %
Alf
Wendelin 0,0 / 2 = 0 %
31.07.2010
GRUPP B
12. EkSK
1
45,5 / 88
Öberg
Tommy 12,5 / 22
Ekberg
Leif 12,0
Enberg Viktor 11,0
Miettinen Larry 10,0
31.07.2010
GRUPP C
21. EkSK
2
19,5 / 88
Bergman Thomas 7,0 / 22
Wendelin
Alf
3,5
Ekberg Tage 4,5
Wendelin Melanie 4,5
01.08.2010
GRUPP 3
8. EkSK 1
(Plac.
80) 51,0
/ 92
Öberg
Tommy 9,5 / 23
Ekberg
Leif 10,0
Enberg Viktor 15,5
Miettinen
Larry 16,0
01.08.2010
GRUPP
7
6. EkSK 2
(Plac.
170)
39,0 / 68
Bergman Thomas
13,5 / 17
Wendelin
Alf 12,0
Ekberg Tage
6,5
Wendelin Melanie 7,0